World Diplomacy Database
English

The World Diplomacy Database
Contact

Log
In

Home Tournament League Circuit Player
WDD Battle Ranking System Scoring System Event's report Statistics

Other ranking system

World Performance Evaluation
AuthorLeï Säärlainen Last Update2019-11-04
International ranking National ranking
List of included tournaments List of included circuits
Year
Permanent20162015201420132012
20112010200920082007200620052004
20032002200120001999199819971996
19951994199319921991199019891988
How many players receives points ?
It's the coeff 3.

Rob STEPHENSON
International ranking (National ranking)9 (2) Score1442.00

DateCountryName of the tournamentRankCoeff1Coeff2Coeff3Score
2008-03-23Victorian Championships 20084/115.000.505.0022.00
2008-01-28Australian Championships 200810/216.002.0010.003.20
2007-08-12World DipCon XVII 20079/7012.008.0030.0052.00
2007-06-11Australian Championships 20071/176.001.009.0084.00
2006-06-12New South Wales Championships 20061/185.001.007.0072.00
2006-05-21Border Diplomacy Challenge 20063/242.002.007.0024.00
2006-04-16Victorian Championships 20061/155.001.007.0072.00
2003-11-30GongCon 20034/153.001.005.0016.00
2003-06-09New South Wales Championships 20032/185.001.007.0048.00
2003-04-20Victorian Championships 20032/185.001.007.0048.00
2002-04-01World DipCon XII 20021/5712.008.0029.00240.00
2001-09-30ACT Championships 20013/223.002.007.0030.00
2001-06-11New South Wales Championships 20013/335.002.509.0045.00
2001-02-25Waikato Open 20011/233.002.007.0060.00
2001-01-28Australian Championships 20015/216.002.0010.0024.00
2000-11-26The Don Challenge Cup 20001/253.002.007.0060.00
2000-10-23New Zealand Championships 20001/375.003.0011.0096.00
2000-10-01ACT Championships 20007/223.002.007.005.00
2000-06-12New South Wales Championships 20004/295.002.509.0030.00
2000-04-24Victorian Championships 20006/235.002.007.0014.00
1999-11-28The Don Challenge Cup 19993/313.002.509.0033.00
1999-10-03ACT Championships 19995/283.002.509.0016.50
1999-06-14New South Wales Championships 19992/235.002.007.0056.00
1999-04-06Victorian Championships 19991/305.002.509.0090.00
1999-01-26Australian Championships 19999/376.003.0011.009.00
1998-12-06The Don Challenge Cup 19981/223.002.007.0060.00
1998-10-01ACT Championships 19982/203.002.007.0040.00
1998-06-08New South Wales Championships 19981/255.002.508.0090.00
1998-04-12Victorian Championships 19985/325.002.509.0022.50
1997-11-30The Don Challenge Cup 19973/313.002.509.0033.00
1997-06-09New South Wales Championships 19971/165.001.007.0072.00
1997-03-30Victorian Championships 19974/345.002.509.0030.00
1996-06-09New South Wales Championships 19967/305.002.509.0011.25
1996-04-07Victorian Championships 19965/315.002.509.0022.50
1995-10-01ACT Championships 19951/223.002.007.0060.00
1995-08-06The Don Challenge Cup 19952/183.002.007.0040.00
1995-06-11New South Wales Championships 19955/245.002.508.0022.50
1995-04-16Victorian Championships 19951/295.002.509.0090.00
1994-08-21Maroubra Classic 19943/223.002.007.0030.00
1994-06-12New South Wales Championships 19947/265.002.508.007.50
1993-04-11Victorian Championships 19936/465.003.5013.0022.10
1991-04-01Victorian Championships 19918/295.002.509.007.50
1989-06-12New South Wales Championships 19891/405.003.0011.0096.00

Name of the circuitRankCoeff1Coeff2Coeff3Score
Bismark Cup 2008812.000.0010.0014.40
Bismark Cup 2006512.000.0010.0030.00
Bismark Cup 2003212.000.0010.0072.00
Bismark Cup 2001312.000.0010.0048.00
Bismark Cup 2000112.000.0010.00120.00
Bismark Cup 1999212.000.0010.0072.00
Bismark Cup 1998112.000.0010.00120.00
Bismark Cup 1997412.000.0010.0036.00
Bismark Cup 1996612.000.0010.0024.00
Bismark Cup 1995112.000.0010.00120.00

The North American Diplomacy Association The European Diplomacy Association The Diplomacy Association of Australia and New Zealand