English
Deutsch
Français
English
The World Diplomacy Database
Contact
Log
In
Home
Tournament
League
Circuit
Player
WDD Battle
Ranking System
Scoring System
Event's report
Statistics
Tournaments' list
Find a player
XXIème Championnat de France 2005
Date
October 29-30, 2005
Place
Paris
Tournament Director
Yann CLOUET
Scoring System
C-Diplo
Number of players
123
Number of rounds
4
Number of boards
53
General classification
Awards' ranking
Best countries award
Classification by Team
Detail of each board
History of the tournament
Statistics of the boards
Statistics
Step of the following circuits
European Grand Prix 2005
Tour de France 2005
The photos
Les 3 premières rondes sont qualificatives pour la table finale. Le score de qualification est obtenu en ajoutant les 2 meilleurs scores et 50% du troisième score. D'autre part des bonus de désistement sont donnés aux joueurs présents mais qui ne jouent pas pour arranger l'organisation.
Le vainqueur du tournoi est le vainqueur de la table finale. Tous les participants de la table finale ont un bonus de 15% Ă l'ensemble de leur score du tournoi.
See the top Board on Stabbeurfou
Lieu : Restaurant Chez Trassoudaine
Statistics
Country
SCs
Score
Rank
Victories
Eliminations
Austria
3.26 c.
9.14
4.6
4
14
England
5.74 c.
17.21
3.4
11
7
France
6.38 c.
19.81
2.8
12
2
Germany
4.42 c.
14.13
4
11
11
Italy
4.85 c.
13.98
3.8
8
8
Russia
4.49 c.
11.37
3.9
5
7
Turkey
4.87 c.
14.36
3.7
8
9
Round 1 Board 1
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Olivier MERLE
0 c.
1
England
Druk DZONGKHA
12 c.
51
France
Jeff MARQUET
5 c.
9.5
Germany
François-Xavier PERRAULT
0 c.
1
Italy
Arnaud BOIREL
10 c.
25
Russia
Noël BARDELOT
2 c.
3
Turkey
Yves CARLIER
5 c.
9.5
Round 1 Board 2
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
François-Xavier LOISELEUX
1 c.
2
England
Guillaume BELLON-SERRE
9 c.
20.5
France
Philippe DUMAY
9 c.
20.5
Germany
Olivier DABERT
0 c.
1
Italy
Davide CLEOPADRE
0 c.
1
Russia
CĂ©dric ALLAIN
4 c.
5
Turkey
Fabien GRELLIER
11 c.
50
Round 1 Board 3
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
LeĂŻ SĂ„Ă„RLAINEN
4 c.
5
England
Clément GIRES
9 c.
48
France
Alex LEBEDEV
7 c.
15
Germany
Grégory LEANDRO
4 c.
5
Italy
Stéphane BAILLEUL
1 c.
2
Russia
RĂ©gis DABERT
1 c.
2
Turkey
Yan CALIBET
8 c.
23
Round 1 Board 4
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Elian CHARLOT
1 c.
2
England
Thomas SEBEYRAN
8 c.
23
France
Louis Clément AZAIS
5 c.
9.5
Germany
Jean-Christophe NOMINE
2 c.
3
Italy
Pierre DEHORNOY
5 c.
9.5
Russia
Yann JACOB
1 c.
2
Turkey
Guillaume VUILLIN
12 c.
51
Round 1 Board 5
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
SĂ©bastien GOTHON
10 c.
49
England
Jean-Marie SAUBOUA
5 c.
8.33
France
Denis HELBLING
5 c.
8.33
Germany
Philippe LAINE
5 c.
8.33
Italy
Guillaume MARLIOT
6 c.
21
Russia
Alexandre FONDU
0 c.
1
Turkey
Matt SHIELDS
3 c.
4
Round 1 Board 6
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Cyrille SEVIN
6 c.
14
England
Romain PARMANTIER
7 c.
34
France
Hasan SANAMA
7 c.
34
Germany
Emmanuel DU PONTAVICE
5 c.
6
Italy
Alexis PAIN
2 c.
3
Russia
Frédéric CHAPART
4 c.
5
Turkey
Benjamin POUILLES
3 c.
4
Round 1 Board 7
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Gilles GUILMAIN
0 c.
1
England
GĂ©rald VANDENBERGHE
7 c.
15
France
Sacha DAOUT
8 c.
23
Germany
Renaud MARTIN
1 c.
2
Italy
Guillaume PILOTE
6 c.
7
Russia
SĂ©bastien ORZECHOWSKI
3 c.
4
Turkey
Nicolas IANIRI
9 c.
48
Round 1 Board 8
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
SĂ©bastien AMIABLE
6 c.
10.5
England
Gwen MAGGI
11 c.
50
France
Renaud KHALFAT
4 c.
5
Germany
Laurent JOLY
7 c.
22
Italy
Vincent LE LIGEOUR
0 c.
1
Russia
Alan HOUDELETTE
0 c.
1
Turkey
Christophe DUBUIS
6 c.
10.5
Round 1 Board 9
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Laurent DUMONT
4 c.
7.33
England
CĂ©dric VIRIOT
11 c.
50
France
Stanislas COQUEBERT DE NEUVILLE
3 c.
4
Germany
Alexandre DAQUO
2 c.
3
Italy
Colin BECKER
4 c.
7.33
Russia
CĂ©dric PILONI
4 c.
7.33
Turkey
Lionel LUTHIN
6 c.
21
Round 1 Board 10
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Jean-Pierre ESNOL
0 c.
1
England
Pascal GUINDON
1 c.
2
France
Baptiste MOREL
10 c.
49
Germany
Christophe COUTURIER
5 c.
6
Italy
Raymond PRUVEL
7 c.
22
Russia
Grégory BAZELIS
5 c.
6
Turkey
Frantz HIRSCH
6 c.
14
Round 1 Board 11
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Frédégone HENDRAKE
4 c.
12
England
Erwann DREAN
3 c.
4
France
David KARY
3 c.
4
Germany
Pierre MARLET
13 c.
52
Italy
Alexandre COQUEBERT DE NEUVILLE
3 c.
4
Russia
David NORMAN
3 c.
4
Turkey
Alain MAGNE
5 c.
20
Round 1 Board 12
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Melina BRUNET
2 c.
3
England
Vincent BRUNI
5 c.
6
France
Laurent COLINET
6 c.
17.5
Germany
Fabrice DEVOT
3 c.
4
Italy
Fabrice ESSNER
8 c.
47
Russia
Suzanne CASTAGNE
6 c.
17.5
Turkey
Patrick GARNIER
4 c.
5
Round 1 Board 13
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Vincent CARRY
0 c.
1
England
Nicolas MARLIOT
2 c.
3
France
Vincent DIAS DE ALMEIDA
10 c.
25
Germany
Philippe COIC
0 c.
1
Italy
Bernard MOHYMONT
5 c.
13
Russia
Arnaud DAINA
17 c.
56
Turkey
Gabriel LECOINTRE
0 c.
1
Round 1 Board 14
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Axel CHANGARNIER
3 c.
4
England
Domitien GILLET
11 c.
50
France
Leonardo QUIRINI
7 c.
18.5
Germany
Erwan LE SCLOTOUR
0 c.
1
Italy
Jean-François SURET
7 c.
18.5
Russia
Carlo ARICO
0 c.
1
Turkey
Arthur POUILLES
6 c.
7
Round 2 Board 1
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Suzanne CASTAGNE
4 c.
7.33
England
Grégory BAZELIS
1 c.
2
France
Alan HOUDELETTE
3 c.
4
Germany
Davide CLEOPADRE
4 c.
7.33
Italy
Simon GAUCHOT
11 c.
50
Russia
Gabriel LECOINTRE
7 c.
22
Turkey
Grégory LEANDRO
4 c.
7.33
Round 2 Board 2
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Frantz HIRSCH
6 c.
10.5
England
Fabien GRELLIER
6 c.
10.5
France
Vincent CARRY
9 c.
48
Germany
Tangi LE DANTEC
1 c.
2
Italy
LeĂŻ SĂ„Ă„RLAINEN
7 c.
22
Russia
Yann CLOUET
3 c.
4
Turkey
Pascal BOSSAVIT
2 c.
3
Round 2 Board 3
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
François-Xavier PERRAULT
0 c.
1
England
SĂ©bastien ORZECHOWSKI
2 c.
3
France
Alexis PAIN
8 c.
19.5
Germany
Alain MAGNE
5 c.
6
Italy
Sylvain DARVIER
10 c.
49
Russia
Mounia BEN YAHIA
8 c.
19.5
Turkey
Renaud KHALFAT
1 c.
2
Round 2 Board 4
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
CĂ©dric ALLAIN
6 c.
17.5
England
Pierre MARLET
14 c.
53
France
Pascal GUINDON
6 c.
17.5
Germany
SĂ©bastien AMIABLE
0 c.
1
Italy
RĂ©gis DABERT
2 c.
3
Russia
Laurent ALEXANDRE
2 c.
3
Turkey
Frédéric CHAPART
4 c.
5
Round 2 Board 5
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Christophe HOAREAU
3 c.
4
England
Colin BECKER
3 c.
4
France
Yannick POHER
10 c.
49
Germany
Baptiste MOREL
6 c.
14
Italy
Yann JACOB
0 c.
1
Russia
Renaud MARTIN
6 c.
14
Turkey
Olivier DABERT
6 c.
14
Round 2 Board 6
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Domitien GILLET
1 c.
2
England
Jean-Christophe NOMINE
9 c.
48
France
Alexandre DAQUO
6 c.
7
Germany
Romain PARMANTIER
3 c.
4
Italy
Gilles GUILMAIN
0 c.
1
Russia
Jeff MARQUET
8 c.
23
Turkey
Franck DEBANNES
7 c.
15
Round 2 Board 7
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Guillaume BELLON-SERRE
0 c.
1
England
Raymond PRUVEL
0 c.
1
France
Carlo ARICO
5 c.
9.5
Germany
Yan CALIBET
13 c.
52
Italy
Guillaume VUILLIN
10 c.
25
Russia
Vincent LE LIGEOUR
1 c.
2
Turkey
Laurent COLINET
5 c.
9.5
Round 2 Board 8
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Stéphane BAILLEUL
0 c.
1
England
Patrick GARNIER
7 c.
22
France
Alexandre FONDU
6 c.
10.5
Germany
Arnaud DAINA
4 c.
5
Italy
William ATTIA
10 c.
49
Russia
Sacha DAOUT
6 c.
10.5
Turkey
Melina BRUNET
1 c.
2
Round 2 Board 9
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Pierre DEHORNOY
9 c.
48
England
Philippe LAINE
7 c.
11.5
France
Guillaume PILOTE
8 c.
23
Germany
Christophe PERROT
0 c.
1
Italy
Erwann DREAN
3 c.
4
Russia
Gwen MAGGI
7 c.
11.5
Turkey
CĂ©dric PILONI
0 c.
1
Round 2 Board 10
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Christophe DUBUIS
0 c.
1
England
Leonardo QUIRINI
2 c.
3
France
Emmanuel DU PONTAVICE
8 c.
23
Germany
Denis HELBLING
4 c.
5
Italy
Druk DZONGKHA
11 c.
50
Russia
David KARY
7 c.
15
Turkey
Thomas SEBEYRAN
2 c.
3
Round 2 Board 11
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Philippe GOMES
0 c.
1
England
Stéphane GILOPPE
0 c.
1
France
Fabrice ESSNER
8 c.
23
Germany
Olivier MERLE
10 c.
49
Italy
Alex LEBEDEV
6 c.
10.5
Russia
Axel CHANGARNIER
6 c.
10.5
Turkey
Vincent DIAS DE ALMEIDA
4 c.
5
Round 2 Board 12
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Philippe CLAVAUD
0 c.
1
England
Fabrice DEVOT
0 c.
1
France
Yves CARLIER
12 c.
51
Germany
Alexandre COQUEBERT DE NEUVILLE
7 c.
22
Italy
CĂ©dric VIRIOT
4 c.
5
Russia
Clément GIRES
5 c.
6
Turkey
Nicolas MARLIOT
6 c.
14
Round 2 Board 13
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Lionel LUTHIN
1 c.
2
England
François-Xavier LOISELEUX
3 c.
4
France
Miguel MARTINEZ
6 c.
10.5
Germany
Guillaume MARLIOT
9 c.
36
Italy
David NORMAN
9 c.
36
Russia
Nicolas IANIRI
6 c.
10.5
Turkey
Noël BARDELOT
0 c.
1
Round 2 Board 14
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Stanislas COQUEBERT DE NEUVILLE
6 c.
14
England
Benjamin POUILLES
11 c.
50
France
SĂ©bastien GOTHON
7 c.
22
Germany
Philippe DUMAY
2 c.
3
Italy
Christophe COUTURIER
3 c.
4
Russia
Patrick GARNIER
0 c.
1
Turkey
Philippe COIC
5 c.
6
Round 2 Board 15
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Jean-Marie SAUBOUA
4 c.
5
England
Hasan SANAMA
7 c.
18.5
France
Laurent DUMONT
3 c.
4
Germany
Jean-Pierre ESNOL
8 c.
47
Italy
Laurent BOUCHOUCHA
4 c.
5
Russia
Elian CHARLOT
1 c.
2
Turkey
Frédégone HENDRAKE
7 c.
18.5
Round 2 Board 16
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
GĂ©rald VANDENBERGHE
1 c.
2
England
Bernard MOHYMONT
0 c.
1
France
Matt SHIELDS
7 c.
15
Germany
Cyrille SEVIN
11 c.
50
Italy
Erwan LE SCLOTOUR
3 c.
4
Russia
Arnaud BOIREL
2 c.
3
Turkey
Louis Clément AZAIS
10 c.
25
Round 3 Board 1
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Matt SHIELDS
1 c.
2
England
Arnaud DAINA
5 c.
6
France
Fabien GRELLIER
5 c.
6
Germany
Lionel LUTHIN
7 c.
18.5
Italy
Frédéric CHAPART
7 c.
18.5
Russia
Jean-Pierre ESNOL
0 c.
1
Turkey
Alan HOUDELETTE
9 c.
48
Round 3 Board 2
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Mathias MOUCHA
1 c.
2
England
Christophe PERROT
6 c.
10.5
France
Fabrice DEVOT
7 c.
22
Germany
GĂ©rald VANDENBERGHE
0 c.
1
Italy
Olivier MERLE
5 c.
6
Russia
Emmanuel DU PONTAVICE
6 c.
10.5
Turkey
Christophe COUTURIER
9 c.
48
Round 3 Board 3
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Guillaume PILOTE
10 c.
49
England
Alexandre FONDU
6 c.
7
France
Gabriel LECOINTRE
7 c.
18.5
Germany
Alex LEBEDEV
4 c.
5
Italy
Domitien GILLET
7 c.
18.5
Russia
Laurent JOLY
0 c.
1
Turkey
François-Xavier LOISELEUX
0 c.
1
Round 3 Board 4
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Bernard MOHYMONT
6 c.
10.5
England
Sylvain DARVIER
0 c.
1
France
David NORMAN
9 c.
36
Germany
Yves CARLIER
6 c.
10.5
Italy
Renaud MARTIN
3 c.
4
Russia
Alexandre DAQUO
9 c.
36
Turkey
David BERREBI
1 c.
2
Round 3 Board 5
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
SĂ©bastien ORZECHOWSKI
0 c.
1
England
Philippe CLAVAUD
8 c.
16
France
Melina BRUNET
9 c.
36
Germany
Carlo ARICO
0 c.
1
Italy
Tangi LE DANTEC
5 c.
6
Russia
Guillaume MARLIOT
3 c.
4
Turkey
Gwen MAGGI
9 c.
36
Round 3 Board 6
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Noël BARDELOT
0 c.
1
England
Laurent BOUCHOUCHA
2 c.
3
France
LeĂŻ SĂ„Ă„RLAINEN
9 c.
48
Germany
Raymond PRUVEL
7 c.
18.5
Italy
Benjamin POUILLES
5 c.
6
Russia
Erwann DREAN
4 c.
5
Turkey
Jean-François SURET
7 c.
18.5
Round 3 Board 7
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Philippe DUMAY
3 c.
4
England
Alexis PAIN
10 c.
49
France
Stéphane BAILLEUL
0 c.
1
Germany
Yannick POHER
6 c.
10.5
Italy
Jean-Christophe NOMINE
6 c.
10.5
Russia
Simon GAUCHOT
9 c.
24
Turkey
Pierre MARLET
0 c.
1
Round 3 Board 8
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Davide CLEOPADRE
0 c.
1
England
Yan CALIBET
6 c.
14
France
Nicolas IANIRI
6 c.
14
Germany
Colin BECKER
2 c.
3
Italy
Jean-Marie SAUBOUA
5 c.
6
Russia
Philippe COIC
6 c.
14
Turkey
Laurent ALEXANDRE
9 c.
48
Round 3 Board 9
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Nicolas RIPOCHE
6 c.
14
England
Sacha DAOUT
8 c.
23
France
Yann JACOB
0 c.
1
Germany
Fabrice ESSNER
11 c.
50
Italy
Romain PARMANTIER
5 c.
6
Russia
Frédégone HENDRAKE
0 c.
1
Turkey
Vincent CARRY
4 c.
5
Round 3 Board 10
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Patrick GARNIER
1 c.
2
England
Vincent DIAS DE ALMEIDA
3 c.
4
France
Alain MAGNE
8 c.
23
Germany
Hasan SANAMA
2 c.
3
Italy
Leonardo QUIRINI
2 c.
3
Russia
Pierre DEHORNOY
11 c.
50
Turkey
CĂ©dric VIRIOT
7 c.
15
Round 3 Board 11
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Julien AUBERT
6 c.
14
England
Julien DADONE
5 c.
6
France
Clément GIRES
6 c.
14
Germany
Druk DZONGKHA
7 c.
46
Italy
Baptiste MOREL
3 c.
4
Russia
Laurent DUMONT
1 c.
2
Turkey
Gilles GUILMAIN
6 c.
14
Round 3 Board 12
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Grégory BAZELIS
2 c.
3
England
David KARY
8 c.
19.5
France
William ATTIA
10 c.
49
Germany
Laurent COLINET
0 c.
1
Italy
SĂ©bastien AMIABLE
3 c.
4
Russia
Cyrille SEVIN
3 c.
4
Turkey
SĂ©bastien GOTHON
8 c.
19.5
Top Board A
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Gwen MAGGI
2 c.
3
England
Pierre MARLET
6 c.
14
France
Yan CALIBET
7 c.
22
Germany
William ATTIA
4 c.
5
Italy
Druk DZONGKHA
8 c.
47
Russia
Pierre DEHORNOY
4 c.
5
Turkey
Fabrice ESSNER
3 c.
4
Round 4 Board 2
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Frédéric CHAPART
5 c.
6
England
David BERREBI
7 c.
15
France
Patrick GARNIER
1 c.
2
Germany
Mathias MOUCHA
9 c.
48
Italy
Lionel RENOU
3 c.
4
Russia
Julien DADONE
1 c.
2
Turkey
Bertrand GONNORD
8 c.
23
Round 4 Board 3
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Laurent COLINET
9 c.
24
England
Frédégone HENDRAKE
6 c.
7
France
Olivier MERLE
10 c.
49
Germany
Nicolas MARLIOT
2 c.
3
Italy
Alexandre DAQUO
0 c.
1
Russia
Alexis PAIN
7 c.
15
Turkey
Davide CLEOPADRE
0 c.
1
Round 4 Board 4
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Guillaume MARLIOT
6 c.
14
England
Christophe COUTURIER
10 c.
25
France
Arnaud DAINA
11 c.
50
Germany
Nicolas RIPOCHE
1 c.
2
Italy
Laurent DUMONT
0 c.
1
Russia
Yves CARLIER
1 c.
2
Turkey
Guillaume PILOTE
5 c.
6
Round 4 Board 5
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Philippe COIC
0 c.
1
England
CĂ©dric PILONI
11 c.
50
France
François-Xavier LOISELEUX
5 c.
6
Germany
Matt SHIELDS
0 c.
1
Italy
Sacha DAOUT
7 c.
15
Russia
Leonardo QUIRINI
2 c.
3
Turkey
Clément GIRES
9 c.
24
Round 4 Board 6
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Nicolas IANIRI
3 c.
4
England
Gabriel LECOINTRE
4 c.
5
France
Christophe MALLARD
7 c.
15
Germany
Julien AUBERT
2 c.
3
Italy
Alain MAGNE
0 c.
1
Russia
Philippe DUMAY
9 c.
36
Turkey
LeĂŻ SĂ„Ă„RLAINEN
9 c.
36
Round 4 Board 7
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Benjamin POUILLES
9 c.
48
England
Arnaud BOIREL
6 c.
7
France
Jean-Christophe NOMINE
3 c.
4
Germany
Jean-Marie SAUBOUA
0 c.
1
Italy
Vincent DIAS DE ALMEIDA
8 c.
19.5
Russia
Melina BRUNET
8 c.
19.5
Turkey
David NORMAN
0 c.
1
Round 4 Board 8
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Laurent ALEXANDRE
4 c.
5
England
Alan HOUDELETTE
0 c.
1
France
CĂ©dric VIRIOT
9 c.
36
Germany
Domitien GILLET
9 c.
36
Italy
Emmanuel DU PONTAVICE
0 c.
1
Russia
Raymond PRUVEL
8 c.
16
Turkey
Tangi LE DANTEC
4 c.
5
Round 4 Board 9
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Colin BECKER
8 c.
19.5
England
Gilles GUILMAIN
0 c.
1
France
Noël BARDELOT
2 c.
3
Germany
Simon GAUCHOT
15 c.
54
Italy
Carlo ARICO
1 c.
2
Russia
SĂ©bastien AMIABLE
8 c.
19.5
Turkey
Jean-Pierre ESNOL
0 c.
1
Round 4 Board 10
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Alexandre FONDU
8 c.
23
England
Axel CHANGARNIER
4 c.
5
France
Grégory BAZELIS
5 c.
13
Germany
Erwann DREAN
4 c.
5
Italy
Yannick POHER
4 c.
5
Russia
Lionel LUTHIN
9 c.
48
Turkey
Romain PARMANTIER
0 c.
1
Round 4 Board 11
Country
FirstName LastName
SCs
Score
Austria
Yann JACOB
1 c.
2
England
SĂ©bastien GOTHON
10 c.
25
France
SĂ©bastien ORZECHOWSKI
1 c.
2
Germany
Laurent BOUCHOUCHA
2 c.
3
Italy
Fabien GRELLIER
13 c.
52
Russia
Bernard MOHYMONT
4 c.
12
Turkey
Alex LEBEDEV
3 c.
4
The North American Diplomacy Association
The European Diplomacy Association
The Diplomacy Association of Australia and New Zealand