World Diplomacy Database
English

The World Diplomacy Database
Contact

Log
In

Home Tournament League Circuit Player
WDD Battle Ranking System Scoring System Event's report Statistics

Tournaments' list
Find a player

@@@e-Carnage 2021
Date April 30 - May 2, 2021 Place backstabbr.com-discord
Tournament Director David MALETSKY Scoring System
Number of players 29 Number of rounds3 Number of boards7
General classification Awards' ranking Best countries award Classification by Team
Detail of each board History of the tournament Statistics of the boards Statistics


RankFirstName LastNameLoc.Nat.ScoreR1R2R3
1Chung Kiu (seren) KWOK8404080
2Morgante PELL822208218
3Tom DE GREEF606110188
4Eskil SANDBLOM51616810050
5Christopher WARD510406160
6Mikalis KAMARITIS508248150
7Katie GRAY4841105070
8Evan SWIHART48210015670
9Ben KELLMAN33690156
10Rony MORDVINOV327150
11Rhys CUMMING31612010178
12Karl RONNEBURG306156
13Chris WOOLGAR2283218
14Ed SULLIVAN21080
15William STEINn.c.n.c.20015050
16Farren JANE198
17Karthik KONATH19640
18Jaxon ROBERTS19414450
19Andrew GOFF160
19Phil JOHNSn.c.n.c.1607090
21Cyrille SEVIN144144
22Claesar DE GRAAF112110
23Natty SHAFER106905
24Marvin FRIED1055100
25Sabi AHUJA1013
26Aslaan SARWAR90
27Andrew KATCHER8080
27Conrad WOODRING8080
29Chris BRAND70
29Maxim POPOV7070
29Dave ROBERTS7070
32Andy HARRIS61507
33Pace ROEDL60
34Christian BROWN58
35George MORK5050
36Bill HACKENBRACHT455
37Tommy ANDERSON42240
38Henry MERRILLn.c.n.c.40
39Ben KNIGHTn.c.n.c.1794
40Matt BACKLERn.c.n.c.1111
40Peter DUMOLn.c.n.c.11
42Aedan LEWIS10
43Laszlo LEVIJ99
43Matthew LYNCH954
43Jj RAYMOND99
46Melinda HOLLEY80
46Wes KETCHUMn.c.n.c.8
46Vincent REULET8
49Steve PERSONENI7
50Jamal BLAKKARLY5
50Lauri HIETANENn.c.n.c.55

The North American Diplomacy Association The European Diplomacy Association The Diplomacy Association of Australia and New Zealand