F WDD - e-Carnage 2021 - General classification
World Diplomacy Database
English

The World Diplomacy Database
Contact

Log
In

Home Tournament League Circuit Player
WDD Battle Ranking System Scoring System Event's report Statistics

Tournaments' list
Find a player

e-Carnage 2021
Date April 30 - May 2, 2021 Place Virtual Tournament - NewEngland Community
Tournament Director David MALETSKY Scoring System
Number of players 29 Number of rounds3 Number of boards7
General classification Awards' ranking Best countries award Classification by Team
Detail of each board History of the tournament Statistics of the boards Statistics


RankFirstName LastNameLoc.Nat.ScoreR1R2R3
1Katie GRAY3401811506850514007
2Ed SULLIVAN3301813007115068505
3Jason MASTBAUM2951711506105067505
4Andrei GRIBAKOV2851511506400213007
5Ben KELLMAN190131150645043003
6Jj RAYMOND18511.510017004.510506
7Liam STOKES170114504115061001
8Andrew KATCHER165101001115064003
9Sabi AHUJA15009450310506
10Hal SCHILD12008.509506.52502
11Chung Kiu (seren) KWOK1200712007
12John JAMIESON9506.59506.50
13Andrew GOFF9006.520027004.50
14Morgante PELL75057505
15Russ DENNIS7005.55003.52002
16Eber CONDRELL70047004
17Christopher WARD65055003.51501.5
18Evan SWIHART65046504
19Alex NOGGLE55045504
20Michael LOFTY40024002
20Rony MORDVINOV40024002
22Tommy ANDERSON30033003
22Natty SHAFER30033003
24Jonathan FRANK20022002
25Mike GALOTTOn.c.n.c.1501.51501.5
26Johnny GILLAM10011001
26Mikalis KAMARITIS10011001
28Chris BRAND0
n.c.David MALETSKY00

The North American Diplomacy Association The European Diplomacy Association The Diplomacy Association of Australia and New Zealand