English
Deutsch
Français
English
The World Diplomacy Database
Contact
Log
In
Home
Tournament
League
Circuit
Player
WDD Battle
Ranking System
Scoring System
Event's report
Statistics
Find a player
Philippe CLAVAUD
The Individual Prize list
The Prize list by Team
List of won awards
The player's ranking
The tournaments' list (66)
The circuits' list (27)
The leagues' list (3)
The list of organised events (0)
The boards' list - Tournament (146)
The boards' list - League (37)
The list of the countries visited
Players met
Statistics by type of events
Statistics by year
Cast of the boards by countries visited
Boards' Statistics
Date
Country
Name of the tournament
Type
Round / Board
Country
Rank
SCs
Score
---
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1968
---
---
ALL
ANG
ARG
AUS
AUT
BEL
BRE
CAN
CHI
CZE
DAN
FIN
FRA
HOL
IRL
ISR
ITA
NGE
NUL
NZE
RUS
SA
SM
SUE
SUI
THA
USA
VN
---
Coupe de la Méditerranée ()
DBN Invitational ()
DipCon ()
DipCon Gunboat ()
EuroDipCon ()
Nexus Full Press ()
Online Diplomacy Championship ()
Virtual Diplomacy Championship ()
Virtual Diplomacy League ()
WorldDipCon ()
BerliCon (ALL)
Chill Con Out (ALL)
Deutsche e-mail Meistershaft (ALL)
Deutsche Meisterschaft (ALL)
GermanDipCon (ALL)
HessenCon (ALL)
RheinCon (ALL)
Varianten-Tage (ALL)
Brighton DipCon (ANG)
London Trophy (ANG)
MaccCon (ANG)
ManorCon (ANG)
Manorcon Intimate Diplomacy (ANG)
MasterCon (ANG)
MidCon (ANG)
Mind Sports Olympiad (ANG)
Oxcon (ANG)
Yorkshire DipCon (ANG)
ACT (AUS)
Albury Diplomacy Challenge (AUS)
Australian Championships (AUS)
GongCon (AUS)
Maroubra Classic (AUS)
Melbourne Diplomacy Open (AUS)
New South Wales Championships (AUS)
PoppyCon (AUS)
Queensland Championships (AUS)
South Australian Championship (AUS)
Sydney Diplomacy Championship (AUS)
The Don Challenge Cup (AUS)
Trouble In Paradise (AUS)
Victorian Championships (AUS)
Felix Austria (AUT)
Österreich Meisterschaft (AUT)
Coupe de Bruxelles (BEL)
Coupe du Dragon (BEL)
DiploNam (BEL)
CanCon (CAN)
Cangames (CAN)
Cascadia Open (CAN)
Championnat de Québec (CAN)
Dip in the Ocean (CAN)
Stratagem (CAN)
Victoria Dipcon (CAN)
China Dipcon (CHI)
Mind Sports Olympiad (CZE)
Danmarksmesterskabet (DAN)
VikingCon (DAN)
FinDipCon (FIN)
Helcon (FIN)
Anjou Feu (FRA)
Championnat d'Ile de France (FRA)
Championnat de Bretagne (FRA)
Championnat de France (FRA)
Championnat du Nord-Pas de Calais (FRA)
Congrès des traîtres (FRA)
Conv. Francophone des jeux de plateau (FRA)
Coppa Garibaldi (FRA)
Coupe d'Aquitaine (FRA)
Coupe de Champagne-Ardennes (FRA)
Coupe de France (FRA)
Coupe de France par équipe (FRA)
Coupe de Lorraine (FRA)
Coupe de Normandie (FRA)
Coupe de Paris de Blitz (FRA)
Coupe de Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur (FRA)
Coupe du Languedoc (FRA)
Dip on the Beach (FRA)
DipLyon (FRA)
Les Joutes du Téméraire (FRA)
Les Joutes Occitanes de Diplomacy (FRA)
Lolo's Cup (FRA)
Masters de diplomacy (FRA)
Odyssée Metz (FRA)
Open de Gascogne (FRA)
Open de Paris (FRA)
Open Diplomacy Dauphine (FRA)
Open Télécom (FRA)
Parthenay (FRA)
Rencontres Alsaciennes (FRA)
Salon diplomatique (FRA)
Sommet Franco-Allemand (FRA)
Tournoi de Noël (FRA)
Tournoi de Reims (FRA)
Tournoi des Challengers (FRA)
Tournoi des Rencontres Ludiques de Bretagne (FRA)
Tournoi du Dauphiné (FRA)
Tournoi du Luxembourg (FRA)
Tournoi du Pourquoi Pas? (FRA)
Tournoi du TIL (FRA)
Triathlon (FRA)
Trophée de la Brie (FRA)
Trophée Ludopolys (FRA)
Trophée Machiavel (FRA)
Nederland Kampioenschap (HOL)
NK Voorronde (HOL)
Utrecht Diplomacy Tournament (HOL)
Borucon (IRL)
IsraelDipCon (ISR)
Jerusalem Sukot Convention (ISR)
Diplomacy Over the Lake (ITA)
Fossombrone (ITA)
Italian Diplomacy Masters (ITA)
Italian NDC (ITA)
MilanCon (ITA)
Roma (ITA)
Terni (ITA)
Udine (ITA)
Verona (ITA)
Arcon (NGE)
Hexcon (NGE)
RegnCon (NGE)
Auckland Championship (NZE)
New Zealand Championships (NZE)
Open Waikato (NZE)
The New Zealand Club Championship (NZE)
Wellington (NZE)
First Strike (SA)
Gauteng Championships (SA)
San Marin Con (SM)
AvCon (SUE)
BlåCon (SUE)
Borås Spelkonvent (SUE)
CalCon (SUE)
GothCon (SUE)
LinCon (SUE)
MittCon (SUE)
Stockon (SUE)
Swedish NDC (SUE)
SydCon (SUE)
UppCon (SUE)
Championnat de Suisse (SUI)
Ligue Francophone de Diplomacy Virtuelle (SUI)
Open du Génie de la Lampe (SUI)
Tournoi d'Yvonand (SUI)
ARMADA (USA)
Atlanticon (USA)
AvalonCon (USA)
BADAss Whipping (USA)
BenCon (USA)
BPA e-mail Diplomacy (USA)
Buckeye Game Fest (USA)
Carnage on the mountain (USA)
Cascade Summit (USA)
CODCon Open (USA)
Conquest (USA)
Dixie (USA)
Dragonflight (USA)
DunDracon (USA)
Geekway To The West (USA)
GenCon (USA)
GenCon East (USA)
HuskyCon (USA)
KublaCon (USA)
Massacre (USA)
Minesota Diplomacy Club (USA)
NADF Masters (USA)
Nate Cockerill Memorial (USA)
National Block Party (USA)
Necronomicon (USA)
Origins (USA)
Pacificon (USA)
PAX Unplugged (USA)
PeeriCon (USA)
PiggyBack (USA)
PrezCon (USA)
Regatta (USA)
Tempest in a Teapot (USA)
TempleCon (USA)
The Bar Room Brawl (USA)
The Boroughs (USA)
TotalCon (USA)
United States Diplomacy Championship (USA)
WAC (USA)
Weasel Moot (USA)
Weasel Royale (USA)
Windy City Weassels (USA)
World Boardgaming Championships (USA)
---
CUP
DIPCON
EDC
MASTERS
NCUP
NDC
OPEN
WDC
---
Austria
England
France
Germany
Italy
Russia
Turkey
China
France
Holland
Japan
United Kingdom
Russia
Turkey
Argentina
Brazil
Colombia
Chile
Peru
Black
Red
Blue
Green
Gray
Yellow
White
Pink
Carthage
Egypt
Greece
Persian
Rome
Anglia
Cornubia
Ireland
Mercia
Northumbria
Scotland
Wales
Austria
China
England
France
Germany
India
Italy
Japan
Russia
Turkey
Daliriada
East Anglia
Gwynedd
Kernow
Leinster
Mercia
Northumbria
Pictland
Wessex
Agatean Empire
Circle Cities
Genua
Hubland Barbarians
Klatch
Muntab
Ogg
XXXX
Egypt
England
France
Germany
Italy
Poland
Russia
Spain
Turkey
Ukraine
Emma
King's
Pembroke
Robinson
Sidney
Trinity
Cleomedes
Grimaldi
Helmholtz
Nectar Marshes
Plato
Tycho
Burgundy
England
France
East
North
South
West
Anglia
Cornwall
Irish Republic
London
Middle England
Scotland
Wales
Yorkshire
Burgundy
Byzantium
Ireland
Hungary
Israel
Poland
Sicily
Spain
Ukraine
Austria
France
Florence
Milan
Naples
Papacy
Turkey
Venice
Black
Blue
Gray
Red
Yellow
Austria
England
France
Germany
Italy
Russia
Turkey
Spain
Norway
Brazil
Cuba
Mexico
Colombia
Peru
United States
Venezuela
Paraguay
Austria
England
France
Germany
Italy
Russia
Turkey
Scandinavia
Spain
Netherland
Balkan
Poland
England
France
Germany
Italy
Russia
Turkey
Black
Red
Blue
Green
Yellow
Red
Blue
Yellow
Green
Black
Gray
Pink
White
Orange
Purple
Austria
England
France
Germany
Italy
Russia
Turkey
Austria
England
France
Germany
Italy
Russia
---
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
2010-08-29
Euro DipCon XVIII 2010
EDC
R 2 B 7
Austria
5
4c.
10
2007-09-10
Euro DipCon XV 2007
EDC
R 4 B 1
Austria
4
2ex
5c.
20
2007-05-27
Open de Paris 2007
CUP
R 1 B 2
Austria
6
2ex
1c.
5
2007-02-25
Coppa Garibaldi 2007
CUP
R 3 B 2
Austria
2
2ex
7c.
30.25
2006-09-10
Dip on the Beach 2006
NCUP
R 3 B 2
Austria
6
1906
6
2006-08-06
World DipCon XVI 2006
WDC
R 2 B 6
Austria
2
7c.
20.395
2006-04-23
Open-Blitz de Paris 2006
CUP
R 2 B 2
Austria
7
1905
1
2005-10-30
XXIème Championnat de France 2005
NDC
R 2 B 12
Austria
6
2ex
1907
1
2005-06-26
Championnat d'Ile-de-France 2005
CUP
R 1 B 6
Austria
5
2ex
3c.
4
2004-07-18
World DipCon XIV 2004
WDC
R 2 B 9
Austria
4
3ex
1c.
3.57
2003-06-15
Ière Rencontres Alsaciennes 2003
CUP
R 1 B 1
Austria
5
2c.
3
2003-02-08
Stratagem 2003
NDC
R 3 B 2
Austria
4 (L)
5c.
5
2002-11-24
XVIIIème Championnat de France 2002
NDC
R 4 B 3
Austria
6
2ex
0c.
1
2002-11-01
Coupe de Paris - Etape 6 2002
CUP
R 1 B 1
Austria
2
2ex
7c.
18.5
2002-07-01
ManorCon 20 2002
CUP
R 3 B 4
Austria
7
1908
0.8
2002-03-03
Coupe de Paris - Etape 2 2002
CUP
R 1 B 1
Austria
4
4c.
5
2001-11-25
XVIIème Championnat de France 2001
NDC
R 2 B 6
Austria
2
2ex
6c.
17.5
2000-10-26
Euro DipCon VIII 2000
EDC
R 4 B 2
Austria
6
2ex
1904
1
1998-12-13
XIVème Championnat de France 1998
NDC
R 1 B 6
Austria
7
6ex
5c.
1
1997-06-01
Open Télécom 1997
CUP
R 3 B 3
Austria
6
2ex
0c.
1
1993-06-27
IVème Championnat d'Ile-de-France 1993
CUP
R 2 B 5
Austria
7
6ex
8c.
1.01
1993-05-02
IIIème Coupe de France 1993
NCUP
R 2 B 3
Austria
4
5c.
8.32
1993-03-28
IIème Tournoi de l'ESIEA 1993
CUP
R 2 B 2
Austria
3
5c.
11.88
1992-12-20
Open Diplomacy Dauphine 1992
CUP
R 1 B 3
Austria
2
7c.
21
1991-03-03
IIIè Convention Francophone des jeux de plateau 1990
CUP
R 1 B 2
Austria
5
2ex
2c.
37
2008-02-24
Odyssée Metz 2008
CUP
R 3 B 3
England
6
1c.
5
2007-12-09
XXIIIème Championnat de France 2007
NDC
R 2 B 4
England
3
6c.
14
2007-09-10
Euro DipCon XV 2007
EDC
R 3 B 7
England
4
2ex
6c.
25
2007-02-25
Coppa Garibaldi 2007
CUP
R 2 B 3
England
4
2ex
4c.
10.76
2006-09-10
Dip on the Beach 2006
NCUP
R 2 B 1
England
4
2ex
5c.
26
2005-10-30
XXIème Championnat de France 2005
NDC
R 3 B 5
England
3
8c.
16
2005-10-09
Tournoi de Reims 2005
CUP
R 1 B 1
England
1
10c.
49
2005-06-26
Championnat d'Ile-de-France 2005
CUP
R 2 B 1
England
7
1907
1
2002-11-24
XVIIIème Championnat de France 2002
NDC
R 1 B 2
England
6
2ex
0c.
1
2002-04-01
World DipCon XII 2002
WDC/NDC
R 3 B 5
England
4
3c.
5
1997-06-01
Open Télécom 1997
CUP
R 1 B 5
England
5
3ex
3c.
4
1997-02-01
XIIème Championnat de France 1996
NDC
R 2 B 6
England
6
2ex
0c.
1
1993-05-23
Trophée ETERNAM 1993
CUP
R 3 B 2
England
6
2ex
1c.
1.53
1993-05-02
IIIème Coupe de France 1993
NCUP
R 3 B 5
England
6
1904
0.71
1993-03-28
IIème Tournoi de l'ESIEA 1993
CUP
R 1 B 3
England
4
2ex
5c.
5.13
2010-08-29
Euro DipCon XVIII 2010
EDC
R 3 B 4
France
7
1905
0.5
2007-12-09
XXIIIème Championnat de France 2007
NDC
R 4 B 3
France
6
2ex
1907
1
2007-10-07
Coupe du Dragon 2007
CUP
R 2 B 1
France
2
2ex
7c.
34
2007-07-01
Championnat d'Ile-de-France 2007
CUP
R 2 B 4
France
5
3c.
4
2007-01-27
IVème Coupe de France par équipe 2007
NCUP
R 1 B 2
France
4
5c.
17
2006-08-06
World DipCon XVI 2006
WDC
R 1 B 9
France
4
4c.
8.163
2006-07-02
Championnat d'Ile-de-France 2006
CUP
R 3 B 6
France
1
10c.
49
2006-04-23
Open-Blitz de Paris 2006
CUP
R 3 B 1
France
2
2ex
7c.
30.5
2003-02-16
World DipCon XIII 2003
WDC
R 2 B 12
France
1
4ex
(D4)
c.
29.55
1998-12-13
XIVème Championnat de France 1998
NDC
R 3 B 5
France
3
7c.
15
1997-02-01
XIIème Championnat de France 1996
NDC
R 3 B 2
France
1
11c.
50
1993-06-27
IVème Championnat d'Ile-de-France 1993
CUP
R 3 B 3
France
3
7c.
13.37
1993-05-23
Trophée ETERNAM 1993
CUP
R 2 B 1
France
2
8c.
31.37
1993-05-02
IIIème Coupe de France 1993
NCUP
R 1 B 4
France
4
4c.
6
1993-03-28
IIème Tournoi de l'ESIEA 1993
CUP
R 3 B 2
France
2
9c.
30.07
1992-12-20
Open Diplomacy Dauphine 1992
CUP
R 4 B 2
France
2
9c.
23
1991-03-03
IIIè Convention Francophone des jeux de plateau 1990
CUP
R 2 B 2
France
3
7c.
87
2007-10-07
Coupe du Dragon 2007
CUP
R 3 B 1
Germany
6
2ex
1c.
7
2007-01-28
Masters de Diplomacy 2006
MASTERS
R 1 B 2
Germany
3
6c.
18
2006-10-29
XXIIème Championnat de France 2006
NDC
R 2 B 10
Germany
1
2ex
11c.
38
2006-08-06
World DipCon XVI 2006
WDC
R 5 B 5
Germany
5
2c.
5.054
2006-07-02
Championnat d'Ile-de-France 2006
CUP
R 1 B 3
Germany
1
3ex
10c.
30.667
2006-04-23
Open-Blitz de Paris 2006
CUP
R 1 B 2
Germany
3
7c.
27
2006-03-26
Tournoi du Dauphiné 2006
CUP
R 3 B 2
Germany
5
2c.
3
2006-02-12
Ier Dimanche LudiK de Champs 2006
CUP
R 1 B 2
Germany
5
1c.
2
2005-03-27
Masters de Diplomacy 2004
MASTERS
R 2 B 2
Germany
5
5c.
17
2004-11-21
XXème Championnat de France 2004
NDC
R 2 B 12
Germany
1
10c.
49
2004-07-18
World DipCon XIV 2004
WDC
R 1 B 11
Germany
1
2ex
10c.
29.66
2004-03-07
Ière Coupe de France par équipe 2004
NCUP
R 1 B 5
Germany
4
2ex
5c.
6
2003-06-15
Ière Rencontres Alsaciennes 2003
CUP
R 3 B 1
Germany
1
10c.
49
2003-04-06
DomDipCup I 2003
CUP
R 2 B 1
Germany
2
2ex
9c.
17
2003-02-16
World DipCon XIII 2003
WDC
R 3 B 5
Germany
1
5ex
(D5)
c.
27.94
2003-02-08
Stratagem 2003
NDC
R 1 B 1
Germany
5 (L)
3c.
3
2002-07-01
ManorCon 20 2002
CUP
R 1 B 3
Germany
4
5c.
11.38
1997-06-01
Open Télécom 1997
CUP
R 2 B 1
Germany
6
2ex
0c.
1
1997-02-01
XIIème Championnat de France 1996
NDC
R 4 B 6
Germany
7
1c.
2
1997-01-01
Open ESIEA 1997
CUP
R 2 B 1
Germany
4
2ex
1c.
2
1993-06-27
IVème Championnat d'Ile-de-France 1993
CUP
R 4 B 1
Germany
1
11c.
47.22
1992-12-20
Open Diplomacy Dauphine 1992
CUP
R 2 B 3
Germany
4
4c.
4
2009-12-20
XXVème Championnat de France 2009
NDC
R 2 B 2
Italy
3
7c.
15
2007-12-09
XXIIIème Championnat de France 2007
NDC
R 3 B 4
Italy
4
4c.
5
2007-07-01
Championnat d'Ile-de-France 2007
CUP
R 4 B 2
Italy
3
3ex
6c.
9.33
2007-07-01
Championnat d'Ile-de-France 2007
CUP
R 3 B 1
Italy
2
8c.
23
2007-01-28
Masters de Diplomacy 2006
MASTERS
R 2 B 2
Italy
4
2ex
6c.
21.6
2006-10-29
XXIIème Championnat de France 2006
NDC
R 3 B 4
Italy
1
2ex
8c.
35
2006-07-02
Championnat d'Ile-de-France 2006
CUP
R 2 B 7
Italy
5
3ex
0c.
1
2005-06-26
Championnat d'Ile-de-France 2005
CUP
R 4 B 1
Italy
3
8c.
16
2005-03-27
Masters de Diplomacy 2004
MASTERS
R 1 B 2
Italy
5
5c.
17
2004-11-21
XXème Championnat de France 2004
NDC
R 3 B 7
Italy
1
9c.
48
2004-07-18
World DipCon XIV 2004
WDC
R 3 B 4
Italy
2
8c.
20.22
2003-06-15
Ière Rencontres Alsaciennes 2003
CUP
R 2 B 1
Italy
5
3ex
0c.
1
2003-02-16
World DipCon XIII 2003
WDC
R 1 B 12
Italy
6 (L)
c.
8.28
2003-02-08
Stratagem 2003
NDC
R 2 B 1
Italy
3 (D3)
8c.
12
2002-06-09
Open Télécom 2002
CUP/NCUP
R 3 B 2
Italy
3
5c.
13
2002-04-01
World DipCon XII 2002
WDC/NDC
R 1 B 3
Italy
4
4ex
1907
1
1998-12-13
XIVème Championnat de France 1998
NDC
R 2 B 2
Italy
2
2ex
6c.
17.5
1997-01-01
Open ESIEA 1997
CUP
R 1 B 1
Italy
3
6c.
14
1993-05-23
Trophée ETERNAM 1993
CUP
R 1 B 4
Italy
3
2ex
7c.
15.47
2012-04-28
Joutes Occitanes de Diplomacy 2012
CUP
R 1 B 1
Russia
2
2ex
9c.
20.5
2008-02-24
Odyssée Metz 2008
CUP
R 2 B 3
Russia
5
4c.
14
2007-09-10
Euro DipCon XV 2007
EDC
R 2 B 1
Russia
2
2ex
8c.
38
2007-07-01
Championnat d'Ile-de-France 2007
CUP
R 2 B 3
Russia
4
3c.
4
2007-02-25
Coppa Garibaldi 2007
CUP
R 1 B 2
Russia
7
1906
0.6
2006-10-29
XXIIème Championnat de France 2006
NDC
R 4 B 7
Russia
4
6c.
7
2006-07-02
Championnat d'Ile-de-France 2006
CUP
R 4 B 5
Russia
2
9c.
24
2006-02-12
Ier Dimanche LudiK de Champs 2006
CUP
R 2 B 2
Russia
4
2ex
5c.
6
2006-01-28
IIIème Coupe de France par équipe 2006
NCUP
R 1 B 4
Russia
5
4c.
15
2004-11-21
XXème Championnat de France 2004
NDC
R 4 B 1
Russia
3
2ex
6c.
10.5
2003-04-06
DomDipCup I 2003
CUP
R 3 B 2
Russia
4
6c.
15
2003-02-16
World DipCon XIII 2003
WDC
R 4 B 13
Russia
1
4ex
(D4)
c.
30.64
2003-02-08
Stratagem 2003
NDC
R 4 B 1
Russia
1 (D2)
10c.
16
2002-11-24
XVIIIème Championnat de France 2002
NDC
R 2 B 7
Russia
6
2ex
0c.
1
2002-09-01
Coupe de Paris - Etape 5 2002
CUP
R 2 B 1
Russia
4
4c.
5
2002-07-01
ManorCon 20 2002
CUP
R 2 B 4
Russia
4
3c.
6.29
2002-06-09
Open Télécom 2002
CUP/NCUP
R 2 B 3
Russia
4
3c.
4
2002-05-07
Coupe de Paris - Etape 3 2002
CUP
R 2 B 1
Russia
3
7c.
15
2002-04-01
World DipCon XII 2002
WDC/NDC
R 4 B 3
Russia
3
8c.
10
2001-11-25
XVIIème Championnat de France 2001
NDC
R 4 B 4
Russia
4
6c.
7
2001-11-25
XVIIème Championnat de France 2001
NDC
R 1 B 1
Russia
1
11c.
50
1997-06-01
Open Télécom 1997
CUP
R 4 B 2
Russia
1
12c.
51
2012-04-28
Joutes Occitanes de Diplomacy 2012
CUP
R 2 B 1
Turkey
1
14c.
53
2008-02-24
Odyssée Metz 2008
CUP
R 1 B 1
Turkey
3
5c.
16
2007-12-09
XXIIIème Championnat de France 2007
NDC
R 1 B 3
Turkey
4
2ex
3c.
4
2007-10-07
Coupe du Dragon 2007
CUP
R 1 B 2
Turkey
1
2ex
9c.
50
2007-09-10
Euro DipCon XV 2007
EDC
R 1 B 2
Turkey
3
7c.
27
2007-07-01
Championnat d'Ile-de-France 2007
CUP
R 1 B 3
Turkey
2
2ex
8c.
19.5
2006-10-29
XXIIème Championnat de France 2006
NDC
R 1 B 2
Turkey
2
12c.
27
2006-08-06
World DipCon XVI 2006
WDC
R 3 B 1
Turkey
1
11c.
35.771
2006-03-26
Tournoi du Dauphiné 2006
CUP
R 2 B 3
Turkey
1
8c.
47
2005-10-09
Tournoi de Reims 2005
CUP
R 2 B 4
Turkey
4
5c.
6
2005-06-26
Championnat d'Ile-de-France 2005
CUP
R 3 B 5
Turkey
1
7c.
46
2005-03-26
IIème Coupe de France par équipe 2005
NCUP
R 1 B 2
Turkey
2
2ex
8c.
29.5
2003-11-23
XIXème Championnat de France 2003
NDC
R 2 B 3
Turkey
5
3ex
2c.
3
2003-04-06
DomDipCup I 2003
CUP
R 1 B 1
Turkey
1
4ex
8c.
18
2002-06-09
Open Télécom 2002
CUP/NCUP
R 1 B 3
Turkey
1
2ex
9c.
36
2002-04-01
World DipCon XII 2002
WDC/NDC
R 6 B 5
Turkey
4
5c.
7
2002-01-06
Coupe de Paris - Etape 1 2002
CUP
R 2 B 2
Turkey
2
2ex
8c.
19.5
2001-11-25
XVIIème Championnat de France 2001
NDC
R 3 B 4
Turkey
1
2ex
10c.
37
2000-10-26
Euro DipCon VIII 2000
EDC
R 1 B 6
Turkey
7
1904
1
1998-12-13
XIVème Championnat de France 1998
NDC
R 4 B 2
Turkey
1
2ex
10c.
37
1998-01-01
Masters de Diplomacy 1997
MASTERS
R 2 B 2
Turkey
3
8c.
16
1997-02-01
XIIème Championnat de France 1996
NDC
R 1 B 8
Turkey
1
2ex
10c.
37
1993-05-23
Trophée ETERNAM 1993
CUP
R 5 B 2
Turkey
6
2ex
0c.
0.56
1993-05-02
IIIème Coupe de France 1993
NCUP
R 6 B 2
Turkey
5
1904
0.69
1991-03-03
IIIè Convention Francophone des jeux de plateau 1990
CUP
R 3 B 2
Turkey
6
2ex
1906
0
2006-09-10
Dip on the Beach 2006
NCUP
R 1 B 1
Russia
5
2ex
5c.
23
The North American Diplomacy Association
The European Diplomacy Association
The Diplomacy Association of Australia and New Zealand